Razi Mireskandari , Managing Partner
Neal Hodges , Partner
Lara Wulwik (nee Phillips) , Partner
Tamara Ludlow , Partner
Simon Halberstam , Partner
Peter Weiss , Partner
Mark Levine , Partner
James Davies , Partner
Natalie Wright , Partner
Stephen Shotnes , Partner
Martin Soames , Partner
Richard Baskind , Partner
Anthony Burton CBE , Partner
Simon Goldberg , Partner
Razwana Akram , Partner
Charles Law , Partner
Alex Fenegan , Partner
Martin Smith , Partner
Maninder Gill , Partner
Louis Charalambous , Partner
Makbool Javaid , Partner
Ewan Keen , Partner
Jane McDonagh , Partner
Marc Sobol , Partner
Jonny Petch , Senior Associate
Erica Henshilwood , Senior Associate
David Martin , Senior Associate
Tessa Bray , Senior Associate
Gordon Clough , Senior Associate
Blaise Gaymer , Senior Associate
Jeffrey Smele , Senior Associate
Hazel McNaught , Senior Associate
James Greenslade , Senior Associate
Amanda Smylie , Administration
Caroline Subedi , Associate
Harriet Driscoll , Associate
Nigel Zaoskoufis , Associate
Jimmy Levy , Associate
Anne Rose (née Rogers) , Associate
Jack Heywood , Associate
Meriem Anou , Associate
James Theaker , Associate
David Phillips , Associate
John Harrington , Associate
Edward Kirk , Associate
Raoul Lumb , Associate
Joseph Davis , Associate
Roshni Gotecha , Associate
Lisa Gowers , Associate
Shirin Vakilzadeh , Associate
Liv Lyons , Associate
Elena Pantelli , Associate
Bradley Stylianou , Associate
Chichi Afunugo , Associate
Rhiannon Guibert , Associate
Emma Linch , Associate
Nicola Nenadich , Associate
Willie Ryan , Consultant
Abdul Varachhia , Consultant
Heather Hacking , Consultant
Trevor Barnes , Consultant
David Offenbach , Consultant
Laurie Cooke , Consultant
Alasdair George , Consultant
Jonathan Ebsworth , Consultant
Nicholas Lom , Consultant
David Riddle , Consultant
Peter Gould , Consultant
Jonathan Cameron , Consultant
Bronwen Fitzpatrick , Consultant
Amy Kuan , Lawyer
Parvais Jabbar MBE , Lawyer
Saul Lehrfreund MBE , Lawyer
Annette So , Lawyer
David Walsh , Managing Clerk
Ben Coffey , Paralegal
Tom Robinson , Paralegal
Emma Hawkins , Paralegal
Mark Soames , Paralegal
Enfys Jenkins , Paralegal
Robert Hepburn , Trainee Solicitor
Nykol O’Shea , Trainee Solicitor
Krista Barnes , Trainee Solicitor
Keren Lister , Trainee Solicitor