Razi Mireskandari , Managing Partner
Lara Wulwik , Partner
Antony Perlmutter , Partner
Mark Levine , Partner
Anthony Burton CBE , Partner
Neal Hodges , Partner
Maninder Gill , Partner
Razwana Akram , Partner
Marc Sobol , Partner
Peter Weiss , Partner
Martin Smith , Partner
James Davies , Partner
Jane McDonagh , Partner
Tessa Bray , Partner
Alasdair George , Partner
Natalie Wright , Partner
David Martin , Partner
Phil Smith , Partner
Simon Goldberg , Partner
Jeffrey Smele , Partner
Richard Baskind , Partner
Stephen Shotnes , Partner
Martin Soames , Partner
Ewan Keen , Partner
Louis Charalambous , Partner
Tamara Ludlow , Partner
Simon Halberstam , Partner
James Greenslade , Partner
Alex Fenegan , Partner
Makbool Javaid , Partner
Prasan Modasia , Senior Associate
Jonny Petch , Senior Associate
David Phillips , Senior Associate
Asraa Hassaan Noor , Senior Associate
Wasif Mahmood , Senior Associate
Elena Pantelli , Senior Associate
Erica Henshilwood , Senior Associate
Henrietta Ronson , Senior Associate
Rhiannon Guibert , Senior Associate
Gordon Clough , Senior Associate
Nigel Zaoskoufis , Senior Associate
Raoul Lumb , Senior Associate
Blaise Gaymer , Senior Associate
Hazel McNaught , Senior Associate
Andrew Farrugia , Senior Associate
Amanda Smylie , Administration
Keren Lister , Associate
Nykol O’Shea , Associate
John Harrington , Associate
Bradley Stylianou , Associate
Michael Radnor , Associate
Liv Lyons , Associate
Sung Park , Associate
Jimmy Levy , Associate
Emma Linch , Associate
Jack Heywood , Associate
Yiu (Terry) Choi , Associate
Lucy Newman , Associate
Andrew Wheelhouse , Associate
Lisa Gowers , Associate
Ben Ifrah , Associate
Annika Chauhan , Associate
Roshni Gotecha , Associate
Chichi Afunugo , Associate
Shirin Vakilzadeh , Associate
Anthony Orum , Associate
Joseph Davis , Associate
Sascha Silberstein , Associate
Harriet Driscoll , Associate
Zack Gold , Associate
Heather Hacking , Consultant
Carl Soan , Consultant
Jonathan Ebsworth , Consultant
Abdul Varachhia , Consultant
Peter Gould , Consultant
Dina Shiloh , Consultant
Trevor Barnes , Consultant
David Offenbach , Consultant
Laurie Cooke , Consultant
Teena Dhanota-Jones , Consultant
David Riddle , Consultant
Jonathan Cameron , Consultant
Bronwen Frow-Jones , Consultant
Nicholas Lom , Consultant
Dennis Taylor , Consultant
Mark Lynch , Consultant
David Walsh , Managing Clerk
Sarah Harty , Paralegal
Mark Soames , Paralegal
Benjamin David , Paralegal
Elinor Gibson , Paralegal
Fiona McGugan , Paralegal
Ben Coffey , Paralegal
Tom Robinson , Paralegal
Enfys Jenkins , Paralegal
Krista Barnes , Trainee Solicitor
Jonathan Hunter , Trainee Solicitor
Claire Hindle , Trainee Solicitor
Rob Hepburn , Trainee Solicitor