Razi Mireskandari , Managing Partner
James Davies , Partner
Simon Halberstam , Partner
Martin Smith , Partner
Makbool Javaid , Partner
Jane McDonagh , Partner
Simon Goldberg , Partner
Phil Smith , Partner
Lara Wulwik , Partner
Alex Fenegan , Partner
Mark Levine , Partner
Tamara Ludlow , Partner
Ewan Keen , Partner
Peter Weiss , Partner
David Martin , Partner
Martin Soames , Partner
Neal Hodges , Partner
Natalie Wright , Partner
Marc Sobol , Partner
Razwana Akram , Partner
Maninder Gill , Partner
Richard Baskind , Partner
Stephen Shotnes , Partner
Alasdair George , Partner
Anthony Burton CBE , Partner
Louis Charalambous , Partner
Prasan Modasia , Senior Associate
Blaise Gaymer , Senior Associate
Jonny Petch , Senior Associate
Hazel McNaught , Senior Associate
Raoul Lumb , Senior Associate
Asraa Hassaan Noor , Senior Associate
Tessa Bray , Senior Associate
Wasif Mahmood , Senior Associate
Andrew Farrugia , Senior Associate
Nigel Zaoskoufis , Senior Associate
Gordon Clough , Senior Associate
David Phillips , Senior Associate
Jeffrey Smele , Senior Associate
Erica Henshilwood , Senior Associate
James Greenslade , Senior Associate
Amanda Smylie , Administration
Chichi Afunugo , Associate
John Harrington , Associate
Shaun Lawler , Associate
Lisa Gowers , Associate
Joseph Davis , Associate
Sung Park , Associate
Jimmy Levy , Associate
Meriem Anou , Associate
Shirin Vakilzadeh , Associate
Rhiannon Guibert , Associate
Ben Ifrah , Associate
Bradley Stylianou , Associate
Yiu (Terry) Choi , Associate
Henrietta Ronson , Associate
Elena Pantelli , Associate
Keren Lister , Associate
Emma Linch , Associate
Jack Heywood , Associate
Roshni Gotecha , Associate
Liv Lyons , Associate
Harriet Driscoll , Associate
Nykol O’Shea , Associate
Nikki Puxley , Associate
Jonathan Ebsworth , Consultant
Dina Shiloh , Consultant
David Riddle , Consultant
Heather Hacking , Consultant
Mark Lynch , Consultant
David Offenbach , Consultant
Jonathan Cameron , Consultant
Nicholas Lom , Consultant
Laurie Cooke , Consultant
Tessa Fry , Consultant
Peter Gould , Consultant
Trevor Barnes , Consultant
Teena Dhanota-Jones , Consultant
Abdul Varachhia , Consultant
Bronwen Fitzpatrick , Consultant
Parvais Jabbar MBE , Lawyer
Annette So , Lawyer
Saul Lehrfreund MBE , Lawyer
David Walsh , Managing Clerk
Tom Robinson , Paralegal
Mark Soames , Paralegal
Ben Coffey , Paralegal
Justin Hool , Paralegal
Enfys Jenkins , Paralegal
Krista Barnes , Trainee Solicitor
Claire Hindle , Trainee Solicitor
Robert Hepburn , Trainee Solicitor